RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Keswick Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
you RUN the place
10101 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33708, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Erin Endrulat
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Jacub Endrulat post-race - FHSAA 3A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 11th 2012, 12:48pm
Comments
FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet
- Nov 10, 2012
FL, US
Womens 5k Class 1A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Wollrath, Julie
10
Holy Trinity (Me
17:53.50
1
2
Eaton, Alex
11
Shorecrest Prepa
18:18.66
2
3
Candiano, Sarah
10
Evangelical Chri
18:28.84
3
4
McBeath, Sarah
12
Evangelical Chri
18:53.72
4
5
Chapman, Emily
10
Brevard HEAT
19:00.06
5
6
Harrell, Saphara
12
Clearwater Centr
19:02.94
6
7
Wooley, Holly
12
Brevard HEAT
19:05.13
7
8
Rovin, Olivia
8
Shorecrest Prepa
19:10.03
8
9
Casagrande, Grace
11
Cardinal Mooney
19:10.79
10
Tomaini, Lindsay
9
Community School
19:12.31
9
11
Folio, Samantha
8
Holy Trinity (Me
19:21.98
10
12
Dummer, Mackenzie
12
Holy Trinity (Me
19:40.49
11
13
Csubak, Lauren
11
St Stephens Epis
19:54.82
12
14
White, Mallory
12
Lakeland Christi
19:56.52
13
15
Englert, Katie
12
Clearwater Centr
20:00.67
14
16
Broome, Savannah
11
Shorecrest Prepa
20:05.63
15
17
Wahy, Brianna
12
Holy Trinity (Me
20:17.70
16
18
Burfield, Tristan
11
Community School
20:20.83
17
19
Fuller, Jessica
11
Lakeland Christi
20:24.07
18
20
Hindsley, Jenna
10
Holy Trinity (Me
20:27.13
19
21
Zanganeh, Kiana
9
Melbourne Centra
20:29.50
20
22
Barry, Sophie
9
Community School
20:33.05
21
23
Walcott, Natalia
8
Holy Trinity (Me
20:35.78
22
24
Landeche, Carling
8
Out-of-Door Acad
20:39.28
25
Greenlees, Kai
9
Shorecrest Prepa
20:42.22
23
26
Barry, Annie
11
Community School
20:53.29
24
27
Bowman, Alyssa
12
Keswick Christia
21:08.83
25
28
Eaton, Kylie
12
St Petersburg Ca
21:13.21
26
29
Blanchard, Ashley
9
Brevard HEAT
21:25.30
27
30
O'Brien, Chandler
11
St. John Neumann
21:31.74
28
31
Darrow, Alice
10
Shorecrest Prepa
21:34.89
29
32
Lewis, Mary
11
Holy Trinity (Me
21:36.11
30
33
Lewis, Brittany
9
Lakeland Christi
21:43.28
31
34
Steele, Alex
12
St Petersburg Ca
21:52.06
32
35
Bunsick, Danielle
12
Sarasota Christi
21:52.56
36
Cosgrove, Emily
10
Community School
21:53.71
33
37
Deibner, Sarah
11
Brevard HEAT
21:55.06
34
38
Stearns, Victoria
11
First Baptist
21:59.10
39
Palm, Eloise
10
Keswick Christia
22:04.62
35
40
Burcky, Greer
10
St. John Neumann
22:04.96
36
41
Blanchard, Christina
6
Brevard HEAT
22:14.01
37
42
Skladanek, Breanna
9
Lakeland Christi
22:17.00
38
43
Lewis, Kennedy
7
Lakeland Christi
22:18.39
39
44
Allweiss, Caitlin
11
Shorecrest Prepa
22:19.45
40
45
Knauf, Rachel
11
Shorecrest Prepa
22:19.94
41
46
Pierce, Katie
7
St Stephens Epis
22:21.54
42
47
Hubble, Madison
11
Keswick Christia
22:22.81
43
48
Carine, Hannah
11
International Co
22:23.82
49
Gray, Alexis
11
St. John Neumann
22:24.58
44
50
Howe, Alexandra
8
St Stephens Epis
22:25.42
45
51
Howell, Hannah
12
St Stephens Epis
22:26.54
46
52
Haddad, Katharine
12
St Petersburg Ca
22:27.55
47
53
Ryan, Madison
10
McKeel
22:29.45
48
54
Garrabrant, Nicole
12
St. John Neumann
22:31.03
49
55
Stroud, Savannah
8
McKeel
22:38.15
50
56
Flaharty, Kendall
6
Canterbury
22:39.70
57
Lanzino, Mary
11
Lakeland Christi
22:40.84
51
58
Rogers, Heather
8
McKeel
22:42.19
52
59
Weilinski, Hanna
12
Clearwater Centr
22:42.73
53
60
Carroll, Michelle
9
Melbourne Centra
22:44.11
54
61
Hennessy, Nicole
9
Melbourne Centra
22:46.47
55
62
Chien, Yimin
9
Evangelical Chri
22:50.30
56
63
Foxhoven, Shannon
11
Community School
22:50.83
57
64
Deibner, Amy
11
Brevard HEAT
22:53.99
58
65
Patel, Shreya
9
St Stephens Epis
23:00.56
59
66
DiMercurio, Teresa
9
St. John Neumann
23:01.38
60
67
Plante, Katie
11
Melbourne Centra
23:08.62
61
68
Askar, Iasbella
10
Community School
23:09.02
62
69
Bridges, Shelby
11
McKeel
23:11.52
63
70
Carroll, Rachel
12
Melbourne Centra
23:15.10
64
71
Endrulat, Erin
9
Keswick Christia
23:15.44
65
72
Franz, Aubree
7
Keswick Christia
23:19.35
66
73
Ryan, Julia
10
Clearwater Centr
23:20.83
67
74
Gullifer, Macy
7
McKeel
23:23.74
68
75
Kelly, Caroline
6
St Stephens Epis
23:24.45
69
76
Bush, Morgan
8
McKeel
23:31.55
70
77
Steele, Veronica
10
St Petersburg Ca
23:41.84
71
78
Henrikson, Ashton
8
McKeel
23:42.83
72
79
Santos, Isabella
9
St. John Neumann
23:53.90
73
80
Flaharty, Katie
11
Canterbury
24:07.96
81
Deboest, Olivia
7
Canterbury
24:13.05
82
Sullivan, Jenny
12
St Petersburg Ca
24:13.79
74
83
Warren, Hannah
10
Lakeland Christi
24:16.80
75
84
Gingras, Claire
9
St. John Neumann
24:21.11
76
85
Veloz, Adrianna
9
Evangelical Chri
24:27.17
77
86
Annarelli, Katie
12
St Petersburg Ca
24:34.00
78
87
Penberthy, Emily
11
Evangelical Chri
25:14.47
79
88
Wooley, Julia
10
Brevard HEAT
25:16.07
80
89
Harrington, Cassie
10
Clearwater Centr
25:19.57
81
90
Ewert, Morgan
12
Evangelical Chri
25:27.54
82
91
Chang, Jenny
9
Melbourne Centra
25:36.89
83
92
Hickox, Shelby Jo
10
Evangelical Chri
25:44.63
84
93
Repke, Caroline
10
Clearwater Centr
26:11.90
85
94
Engrand, Meriel
11
Melbourne Centra
26:34.56
86
95
Prieto, Elena
11
Clearwater Centr
29:41.21
87
96
Rosenberg, Hannah
11
Keswick Christia
32:06.08
88
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Eaton Shorecrest Prep 2nd post-race - FHSAA 3A Region 3 XC M
Andrew Cacciatore Holy Trinity 4th - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet 20
Candiano and McBeath Evangelical Christian - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC
Chapman and Wooley Brevard Heat - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC meet
Jacub Endrulat post-race - FHSAA 3A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
McKeel Academy Boys Runner-Ups - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
Ross Porter Shorecrest Prep 3rd - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
Saphara Harrell Clearwater Central Catholic - FHSAA 1A Region 3 X
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
7 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Keswick Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Keswick Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
2013
6
2012
7
8
2011
10
6
2010
2
2
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!